Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Entrance Glow Sign Board With Letter,Display Bds,Sun Board 6x4,Sun Board 3x4,Sun Board 1.5x2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4511001 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 01:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ER. COMPUTERS & ELECTRONICS | - | 25-01-2024 14:03:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GA TECHNOLOGY | - | 25-01-2024 13:15:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | J.D ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 13:26:55 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GA TECHNOLOGY | Item Categories : Entrance Glow Sign Board with letter,Display Bds,Sun board 6x4,Sun Board 3x4,Sun Board 1.5x2 | 56091.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J.D ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Entrance Glow Sign Board with letter,Display Bds,Sun board 6x4,Sun Board 3x4,Sun Board 1.5x2 | 59600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ER.COMPUTERS & ELECTRONICS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Entrance Glow Sign Board with letter,Display Bds,Sun board 6x4,Sun Board 3x4,Sun Board 1.5x2 | 64800.00 | L3 |