Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Valapad G P Side Protection Of Thodu Near Anganwadi No 81 In Ward 1 Pro.No.96/2025 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Valapad G P Side Protection Of Thodu Near Anganwadi No 81 In Ward 1&Amp#X0d Pro.No.96/2025 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_704830_1
Reference
Number
03/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VPD
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6316
Tender Value -
Place Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1102615

Start Date November 13, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 20/11/2024

Expired 650 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.