Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motor Induc 750 690 3 6 450 H B3 S1 R /,Motor Induc 355 690 3 6 400 S H B3 S1 R /,Motor Induc 210 69
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5751308 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreMotor induc 750 690 3 6 450 h b3 s1 r,motor induc 355 690 3 6 400s h b3 s1 r,motor induc 210 690 3
Read more
Motor induc 750 690 3 6 450 h b3 s1 r,motor induc 355 690 3 6 400s h b3 s1 r,motor induc 210 690 3
Read more
Motor induc 1.5 415 3 4 90l h b3 s1 r,motor induc 7.5 415 3 4 132m h b3 s1 r,motor induc 11 415 3 4
Read more
Motor induc 132kw-315m- v1-s1,motor induc 7.5kw-132m-b35- s1,motor induc 132kw-315m-b3-s1,motor ind
Read more
Motor induc 132kw-315m- v1-s1,motor induc 7.5kw-132m-b35- s1,motor induc 132kw-315m-b3-s1,motor ind
Read more
of your Industry type