Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Dno:4/369/13/2/B To 4/18/1479/3, 4/18/1540/2/2c, 4/18/154/2/A In Bharakhaman Colony In Ew.No.01 In Adoni Municipality Under 15th Fc 2023 24 Untied Grant (3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Dno:4/369/13/2/B To 4/18/1479/3, 4/18/1540/2/2c, 4/18/154/2/A In Bharakhaman Colony In Ew.No.01 In Adoni Municipality Under 15th Fc 2023 24 Untied Grant (3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 828524 |
|
Reference Number |
T.No.28-01/ADN/Mplty/15th FC 2023-24/2025-26 Dt.22.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 28 |
| EMD | 776 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road form pole no: 35/35 to dno:4/279 in urdu school line ew.no.04 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of cc road form pole no: 35/35 to dno:4/279 in urdu school line ew.no.04 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreLaying of cc drain form pole no: d3/28/17 to dno:4/191/17 jalkarveedi area back side area in ew.no.04 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of cc drain form pole no: d3/28/17 to dno:4/191/17 jalkarveedi area back side area in ew.no.04 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreGeneral fund -laying of 110mm dia hdpe pipeline from dno:101/4-25 to 101/4-86, dno:101/4-17 to 101/4-91, dno:101/4-71 to 101/4-76, dno:101/4-56 to 101/4-72, dno:101/4-7 to 101/4-101-b-34, dno:101/4-2 to 101/4-105, dno:101/4-110-a, dno:100/3-20-g at munagalapadu, ward no.38 in kurnool municipal corporation.
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe pipeline from dno:101/4-25 to 101/4-86, dno:101/4-17 to 101/4-91, dno:101/4-71 to 101/4-76, dno:101/4-56 to 101/4-72, dno:101/4-7 to 101/4-101-b-34, dno:101/4-2 to 101/4-105, dno:101/4-110-a, dno:100/3-20-g at munagalapadu, ward no.38 in kurnool municipal corporation.
Read moreLaying of cc road form pole no:35/21 to 4/289 in ew.no.04 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of cc road form pole no:35/21 to 4/289 in ew.no.04 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreLaying of cc drain form pole no:35/21 to 4/289 to 4/293/1 in ew.no.04 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of cc drain form pole no:35/21 to 4/289 to 4/293/1 in ew.no.04 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreLaying of cc road h.no.19/340 to 19/254,19/320 to 19/318,19/266 to 19/271,19/357 to 19/360 19/369 to 19/368 in ew.no.26 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of cc road h.no.19/340 to 19/254,19/320 to 19/318,19/266 to 19/271,19/357 to 19/360 19/369 to 19/368 in ew.no.26 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreLaying of cc road and cc drain from d3/141/7 to 4/1537/19/3 in valmiki nagar in ew.no.01 in adoni municipality under general funds.
Laying of cc road and cc drain from d3/141/7 to 4/1537/19/3 in valmiki nagar in ew.no.01 in adoni municipality under general funds.
Read moreLaying of cc road a) 8-4-369/e-618 to 8-4-369/m/818 b) 8-4-369/e-766 to 8-4-369/e-604 and c) sublane at 8-4-369/m/577/1 at site 2 in 103-borabanda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of cc road a) 8-4-369/e-618 to 8-4-369/m/818 b) 8-4-369/e-766 to 8-4-369/e-604 and c) sublane at 8-4-369/m/577/1 at site 2 in 103-borabanda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type