Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Surma Santhal Tola In Laharbani, Block Littipara (L 1325.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Surma Santhal Tola In Laharbani, Block Littipara (L 1325.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_103035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 19 / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LITTIPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138243 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc at vill- mohalbona santhal tola towards palmandro santhal tola ,panchyat-surajbera block-littipara
Construction of pcc at vill- mohalbona santhal tola towards palmandro santhal tola ,panchyat-surajbera block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road fromvill. prawabitha to dohari paharia tola, block-littipara (l-1325.00m)
Construction of pcc road fromvill. prawabitha to dohari paharia tola, block-littipara (l-1325.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc at vill- ranbhiyar santhal tola emli pedh to football maidan ,panchyat-littipara block-littipara
Construction of pcc at vill- ranbhiyar santhal tola emli pedh to football maidan ,panchyat-littipara block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. gandoparat todumari tola, block-littipara (l-550.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. gandoparat todumari tola, block-littipara (l-550.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. mohulbona jojo tola block-littipara (l-245.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. mohulbona jojo tola block-littipara (l-245.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at vill panchyat-surajbera mahulbolna jogiya tola to santhal tola , block-littipara, dist-pakur
Construction of pcc road at vill panchyat-surajbera mahulbolna jogiya tola to santhal tola , block-littipara, dist-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc at vill- ranbhiyar land of rameswar murmu to ranbhiyar santhal tola emli pedh ,panchyat-littipara block-littipara
Construction of pcc at vill- ranbhiyar land of rameswar murmu to ranbhiyar santhal tola emli pedh ,panchyat-littipara block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. murgabani to manjhi tola, block-littipara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. murgabani to manjhi tola, block-littipara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. murgabani to janum tola, block-littipara (l-550.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. murgabani to janum tola, block-littipara (l-550.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir shusil tola gram, block-littipara (l-129.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir shusil tola gram, block-littipara (l-129.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type