Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Monitoring And Verification Of Form A As Well As Preparation And Submission Of Form B And D, Providing Assistance In Form C By Em Aea For All Seven Units Of Anpara Thermal Power Plants 3 X210 Mw Of Atps, 2 X500 Mw Btps And 2 X500 Mw Dtps.
Description
Monitoring And Verification Of Form A As Well As Preparation And Submission Of Form B And D, Providing Assistance In Form C By Em Aea For All Seven Units Of Anpara Thermal Power Plants 3 X210 Mw Of Atps, 2 X500 Mw Btps And 2 X500 Mw Dtps.
Organisation UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RVUNL_994666_1
Reference
Number
W-ANP/A/TSHR/TSD1/6000007127
Tender Fee 590
EMD 8400
Tender Value -
Place Anpara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1761429

Start Date January 21, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 17/02/2025

Expired 564 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.