Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mobile Stand Wooden Board,Cap Stand Wooden Board,Mosquito Killing Racket,Tea Stainer,Hanger Fancy M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4194690 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 23:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHREE BALAJI AND ASSOCIATES | - | 14-11-2023 11:46:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHVALIK TRADERS | - | 13-11-2023 14:30:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUMIT ENTERPRISES | - | 13-11-2023 19:59:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHVALIK TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mobile Stand Wooden Board,Cap Stand Wooden Board,Mosquito Killing Racket,Tea Stainer,Hanger Fancy M | 20191.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUMIT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mobile Stand Wooden Board,Cap Stand Wooden Board,Mosquito Killing Racket,Tea Stainer,Hanger Fancy M | 21830.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHREE BALAJI AND ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mobile Stand Wooden Board,Cap Stand Wooden Board,Mosquito Killing Racket,Tea Stainer,Hanger Fancy M | 24170.00 | L3 |