Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
P/L Bm And Bc In Rattan Nagar Ext. Main Road Rk Propety Shop Opp. And Branches Ward No 6 Est Cost Rs. 38.26 Lacs Dt 22/23.07.2025
Description
P/L Bm And Bc In Rattan Nagar Ext. Main Road Rk Propety Shop Opp. And Branches Ward No 6 Est Cost Rs. 38.26 Lacs Dt 22/23.07.2025
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DLG_144751_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2025/126-130/03
Tender Fee 5515
EMD 76520
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=292843

Start Date July 15, 2025 23:00
End Date
Expired 22/07/2025

Expired 408 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.