Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge 88 A,Epson Ink Black 005,Epson All Colours 003,Compatible Cartridge Ricoh Sp210,Compatible
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5164166 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 23:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARC SOLUTIONS | - | 05-08-2024 08:59:18 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2024 15:13:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DJ TRADER | - | 05-08-2024 07:37:46 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 05-08-2024 13:43:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-07-2024 17:09:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 16-07-2024 13:34:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 03-08-2024 18:31:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | KRITY ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2024 11:00:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 03-08-2024 20:03:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 16-07-2024 18:35:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | MANSIRAT ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2024 09:16:54 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 12 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 05-08-2024 14:19:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | Prabhat Army And General Store | - | 05-08-2024 13:59:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 14 | R S P TECHNOLOGY | - | 17-07-2024 18:21:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | RN ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2024 14:14:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 16 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 30-07-2024 14:42:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | S K & COMPANY | - | 05-08-2024 18:16:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 16-07-2024 10:07:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-07-2024 22:51:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 30-07-2024 12:43:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 21 | SPORTSBLAZE STATIONERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-08-2024 13:52:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 22 | SWADHA UDYAM | - | 05-08-2024 14:20:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 23 | UPMANYU INFOTECH | - | 08-08-2024 10:51:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 24 | VASISTHA TRADING & CO. | - | 02-08-2024 10:24:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPORTSBLAZE STATIONERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Cartridge 88A,Epson Ink Black 005,Epson All Colours 003,Compatible Cartridge RICOH SP210,Compatible | 100000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Prabhat Army And General Store | Item Categories : Cartridge 88A,Epson Ink Black 005,Epson All Colours 003,Compatible Cartridge RICOH SP210,Compatible | 117600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Cartridge 88A,Epson Ink Black 005,Epson All Colours 003,Compatible Cartridge RICOH SP210,Compatible | 245000.00 | L3 |