Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Contract Ordinary Repairs On Selected Stretches From Km 0/0 Km 3/2 Of Nh 87 And Km 276/400 279/400, Km 209/0 210/150, Km 167/600 187/600 Of Nh 85(old Nh 49 E) And Km 333/275 335/280 Of Nh 85 (Old Nh 230) In Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract Ordinary Repairs On Selected Stretches From Km 0/0 Km 3/2 Of Nh 87 And Km 276/400 279/400, Km 209/0 210/150, Km 167/600 187/600 Of Nh 85(old Nh 49 E) And Km 333/275 335/280 Of Nh 85 (Old Nh 230) In Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_781773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No 08/ 2023/HDO/NH/ Date 20.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 6.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Superintending Engineer(NH)Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 979 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance works stretches from km 167/600 to 187/600 and km 209/00 to 210/150 of new nh 85(old nh 49e) of madurai -cochin road for the year 2024-25
Short term maintenance works stretches from km 167/600 to 187/600 and km 209/00 to 210/150 of new nh 85(old nh 49e) of madurai -cochin road for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to old nh-9 to peddamberpet from km 0/0 to 1/400 in ranga reddy district
Improvements to old nh9 to peddamberpet road from km 0/0 to 1/400 in ranga reddy district
Read moreUpgradation of nh - 46 to bainapalli km.0/0 - 1/400
Upgradation of nh - 46 to bainapalli km.0/0 - 1/400
Read moreImprovements from km167/600 to 187/600 of nh85 (old nh-49e) (kochi -madurai-thondi road) on (epc) basis contract under annual plan 2025-26 in the state of tamilnadu
Improvements from km167/600 to 187/600 of nh85 (old nh-49e) (kochi -madurai-thondi road) on (epc) basis contract under annual plan 2025-26 in the state of tamilnadu
Read moreConstruction of rrm retaining wall at km 117/600 (lhs) of nh 85 (old nh 49 extn) (madurai - cochin road) on item rate contract in the state of tamil nadu
Construction of rrm retaining wall at km 117/600 (lhs) of nh 85 (old nh 49 extn) (madurai - cochin road) on item rate contract in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreConstruction of rrm retaining wall at km 117/600 (lhs) of nh 85 (old nh 49 extn) (madurai - cochin road) on item rate contract in the state of tamil nadu
Construction of rrm retaining wall at km 117/600 (lhs) of nh 85 (old nh 49 extn) (madurai - cochin road) on item rate contract in the state of tamil nadu
Read more1. bar-bilara jodhpur road km 116/600 to km 118/600 of nh-25 2. jodhpur pokaran road km 0/0 to km 4/500 of nh-125 3. fatehpur-nagaur jodhpur road km 296/070 to 305/0 of nh-62 in the state of rajasthan.
1. bar-bilara jodhpur road km 116/600 to km 118/600 of nh-25 2. jodhpur pokaran road km 0/0 to km 4/500 of nh-125 3. fatehpur-nagaur jodhpur road km 296/070 to 305/0 of nh-62 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreConstruction of fly over including junction improvements from km 335/600 - 338/400 of nh 67
Construction of fly over including junction improvements from km 335/600 - 338/400 of nh 67 (km 3/0 - 5/4 new nh 181) at singanallur junction in coimbatore city and including accident prone spot near bala hospital (km 337) jai shanthi theatre (km 3
Read moreConstruction of b.t. kotgul bhategaon road vr 87 km 0/400 to 0/600 ta. korchi, dist. gadchiroli
Construction of b.t. kotgul bhategaon road vr 87 km 0/400 to 0/600 ta. korchi, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type