Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road With M30 Grade From H.No: 8 1 364/A/8 To H.No: 8 1 398/28 For The Approach Of Masjid E Khaja Gulshan At Doulath Gulshan Colony In Ward 94 Shhaikpet, Cir 18. Jubilee Hills , Kz, Ghmc.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road With M30 Grade From H.No: 8 1 364/A/8 To H.No: 8 1 398/28 For The Approach Of Masjid E Khaja Gulshan At Doulath Gulshan Colony In Ward 94 Shhaikpet, Cir 18. Jubilee Hills , Kz, Ghmc.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 505318 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Tender Notice No.73/EE/CIR-18/KZ/GHMC/2023-24 Dt : 29-02-2024 (Item No.23) |
| Tender Fee | 671 |
| EMD | 18943 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:- 8-1-364/a/8 to h.no:- 8 1-398/28 for the approach of masjid-e-khaja gulshan at doulath gulshan colony in ward-94 shhaikpet, cir-18. jubilee hills , kz, ghmc. (1st recall)
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:- 8-1-364/a/8 to h.no:- 8 1-398/28 for the approach of masjid-e-khaja gulshan at doulath gulshan colony in ward-94 shhaikpet, cir-18. jubilee hills , kz, ghmc. (1st recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-364/36 to h.no:- 8-1-364/a/37/1 for the approach of masjid-e-khaja gulshan on the occasion of ramzan festival at doulath gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc. (reserved for wadderas and sagaras)
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-364/36 to h.no:- 8-1-364/a/37/1 for the approach of masjid-e-khaja gulshan on the occasion of ramzan festival at doulath gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc. (reserved for wadderas and sagaras)
Read moreLaying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-364/36 to h.no:- 8-1-364/a/37/1 for the approach of masjid-e-khaja gulshan on the occasion of ramzan festival at doulath gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc. (reserved for wadderas and sagaras)
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-364/36 to h.no:- 8-1-364/a/37/1 for the approach of masjid-e-khaja gulshan on the occasion of ramzan festival at doulath gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc. (reserved for wadderas and sagaras)
Read moreLaying of cc road from i) h.no:-8-1-398/b/33/1 to h.no:- 8-1-398/a/49 ii) h.no:-8-1-398/d/93 to h.no:-8-1-398/b/5/1b at ias colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc.
Laying of cc road from i) h.no:-8-1-398/b/33/1 to h.no:- 8-1-398/a/49 ii) h.no:-8-1-398/d/93 to h.no:-8-1-398/b/5/1b at ias colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road at h.no.8-2-708/14, h.no.8-2-717/a and h.no.8-2-728/b to h.no.8-2-709 at khaja nagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, circle-18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road at h.no.8-2-708/14, h.no.8-2-717/a and h.no.8-2-728/b to h.no.8-2-709 at khaja nagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, circle-18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road at h.no.8-2-708/14, h.no.8-2-717/a, h.no.8-2-684/132, from h.no.8-2-728/b to h.no.8-2-709 , khaja nagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, jubilee hills circle-18, kz, ghmc (3rd recall)
Laying of cc road at h.no.8-2-708/14, h.no.8-2-717/a, h.no.8-2-684/132, from h.no.8-2-728/b to h.no.8-2-709 , khaja nagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, jubilee hills circle-18, kz, ghmc (3rd recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road at h.no.8-2-708/14, h.no.8-2-717/a, h.no.8-2-684/132, from h.no.8-2-728/b to h.no.8-2-709 , khaja nagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, jubilee hills circle-18, kz, ghmc (4th recall)
Laying of cc road at h.no.8-2-708/14, h.no.8-2-717/a, h.no.8-2-684/132, from h.no.8-2-728/b to h.no.8-2-709 , khaja nagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, jubilee hills circle-18, kz, ghmc (4th recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road at h.no.8-2-708/14, h.no.8-2-717/a, h.no.8-2-684/132, from h.no.8-2-728/b to h.no.8-2-709 , khaja nagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, jubilee hills circle-18, kz, ghmc (5th recall)
Laying of cc road at h.no.8-2-708/14, h.no.8-2-717/a, h.no.8-2-684/132, from h.no.8-2-728/b to h.no.8-2-709 , khaja nagar in ward no.93, banjara hills, jubilee hills circle-18, kz, ghmc (5th recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no.8-1-423/54 to h.no.8-1-423/47 teja colony in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18 jubilee hills, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no.8-1-423/54 to h.no.8-1-423/47 teja colony in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18 jubilee hills, kz, ghmc
Read moreLaving of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-402/a/19/1 to h.no: 8-1-402/b/c/27 for the approach of masjid-e- syeda at mini gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc.
Laving of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-402/a/19/1 to h.no: 8-1-402/b/c/27 for the approach of masjid-e- syeda at mini gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc.
Read moreof your Industry type