Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Repairing Of Defective Bottom Rollers For 1400 Mm /1600 Mm Belt Conveyors Of Backup Chp At Gevra Project.
|
| Description |
Work Of Repairing Of Defective Bottom Rollers For 1400 Mm /1600 Mm Belt Conveyors Of Backup Chp At Gevra Project.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_323784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GA/SOENM/ 24-25/E-TENDER/142 Dt. 19/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gevra Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335622 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of damaged rollers of 1400/1600 mm wide conveyors installed in chp-iv, stps, sarni.
Repairing of damaged rollers of 1400/1600 mm wide conveyors installed in chp-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreCustom bid for services - fabrication of the impact rollers for 1400 mm and 1200 mm belt conveyors
Read more
Custom bid for services - fabrication of the impact rollers for 1400 mm and 1200 mm belt conveyors
Read more
Work for fabrication of top rollers for 1400 mm belt conveyors of old series c, r, l and s2 / s3 etc of back up at gevra project.
Work for fabrication of top rollers for 1400 mm belt conveyors of old series c, r, l and s2 / s3 etc of back up at gevra project.
Read moreWork for fabrication of top rollers for 1400 mm belt conveyors of old series c, r, l and s2 / s3 etc of back up at gevra project.
Work for fabrication of top rollers for 1400 mm belt conveyors of old series c, r, l and s2 / s3 etc of back up at gevra project.
Read moreRepairing of bottom rollers for 1600mm belt conveyors of new chp and silo section at dipka expansion project.
Repairing of bottom rollers for 1600mm belt conveyors of new chp and silo section at dipka expansion project.
Read moreProcurement of rollers with bracket assembly for bottom ash conveyors.
Procurement of rollers with bracket assembly for bottom ash conveyors.
Read moreof your Industry type