Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reflective Tape, Green, 150 Ftx2 In,Reflective Tape, Red, 150 Ftx2 In,Reflective Tape, Yellow, 150 Ftx2 I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5361899 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 17:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Paramita Patra Sinha
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation:
Iisco Steel Plant
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARKAN ENTERPRISES | Make : ARKAN ENTERPRISES Model : REFLECTIVE TAPE Title : REFLECTIVE TAPE, GREEN, 150FTX2IN | 20-09-2024 10:54:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADING CORPORATION | Make : 3M Model : EGP 3437 Green Retro Reflective sheeting Title : REFLECTIVE TAPE, GREEN, 150FTX2IN | 14-09-2024 15:44:05 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | N.R.ENTERPRISE | Make : unbrand Model : NA Title : REFLECTIVE TAPE, GREEN, 150FTX2IN | 20-09-2024 06:29:05 | N/A | Evaluated |