Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Filter Ro 50 Lph,Hdpe Water Storage Tank 2000 Ltr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4629082 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 01:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
A1 SALES CORPORATION
271920
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A1 SALES CORPORATION | Make : BRANDED Model : BRANDED Title : WATER FILTER RO 50 LPH (Q3) | 21-02-2024 13:12:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEVANSH ENTERPRISES | Make : BRANDED Model : BRANDED Title : WATER FILTER RO 50 LPH | 23-02-2024 15:54:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUSHILA TECHNOLOGIES | Make : BRANDED Model : BRANDED Title : WATER FILTER RO 50 LPH (Q3) | 21-02-2024 16:34:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A1 SALES CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WATER FILTER RO 50 LPH,HDPE Water Storage Tank 2000 LTR | 271920.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUSHILA TECHNOLOGIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WATER FILTER RO 50 LPH,HDPE Water Storage Tank 2000 LTR | 274400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEVANSH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WATER FILTER RO 50 LPH,HDPE Water Storage Tank 2000 LTR | 277400.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WATER FILTER RO 50 LPH (Q3) | BRANDED | BRANDED | 5 | ₹ 242000.000 |
| HDPE Water Storage Tank 2000 LTR (Q3) | BRANDED | BRANDED | 2 | ₹ 29920.000 |
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreRo 100 lph,ro 500 lph,ro 1000 lph,500 ltr storage tank,1000 ltr storage tank,2000 ltr storage tank,
Read more
15 lph ro water purifiers with storage tank,50 lph ro water purifiers without storage tank,100 lite
Read more
Fogging mchine,water filter 50 lph,dustbin 120ltr,water filter 50 lph with feeting,hdpe water tank
Read more
Ro water treatment system, production rate-50 lph, storage tank capacity-50 liters, storage tank
Read more
2000 lph ro plant,2000 ltr ss tank,2000 ltr pvc water tank,2 tr online water chiller,coin and frid
Read more
Ro plant capacity 2000 lph,water tank 500 ltr,water tank 1000 ltr,switch board,dosing chemical
Read more
Ro plant capacity 2000 lph,water tank 500 ltr,water tank 1000 ltr,switch board,dosing chemical
Read more
of your Industry type