Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constraction Of Cc Road From Cc Road To H/O Nakul Bag At Laxminathpur Sansad 2 83/Un Tied/23 24
|
| Description |
Constraction Of Cc Road From Cc Road To H/O Nakul Bag At Laxminathpur Sansad 2
83/Un Tied/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_603172_8 |
|
Reference Number |
530/Bag/2023, Dt-09/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAGANCHRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constraction of cc road from pucca road to h/o nemai santra at laxminathpur 82/un-tied/23-25
Constraction of cc road from pucca road to h/o nemai santra at laxminathpur 82/un-tied/23-25
Read moreConstraction of cc road from gobinda bag to h/o kush bag at bazarpara 78/un-tied/23-24
Constraction of cc road from gobinda bag to h/o kush bag at bazarpara 78/un-tied/23-24
Read moreConstraction of cc road from pucca road to h/o pramila bairagi at chotokulia sansad 6 69/un-tied/23-24
Constraction of cc road from pucca road to h/o pramila bairagi at chotokulia sansad 6 69/un-tied/23-24
Read moreConstraction of new cc road from pucca road to h o ganesh barman at kutubpur sansad 9 155/un-tied/23-24
Constraction of new cc road from pucca road to h o ganesh barman at kutubpur sansad 9 155/un-tied/23-24
Read moreConstraction of cc road from h/o fanilal charterjee to akata sangha club at barokulia sansad 7 111/un-tied/23-24
Constraction of cc road from h/o fanilal charterjee to akata sangha club at barokulia sansad 7 111/un-tied/23-24
Read moreConstraction of cc road from h/o shila saha to h/o bayan saha at chotokulia sansad 6 67/un-tied/23-24
Constraction of cc road from h/o shila saha to h/o bayan saha at chotokulia sansad 6 67/un-tied/23-24
Read moreConstraction of cc road from h/o brajen biswas to h/o sagar mallick at chotokulia sansad 6 68/un-tied/23-24
Constraction of cc road from h/o brajen biswas to h/o sagar mallick at chotokulia sansad 6 68/un-tied/23-24
Read moreConstraction of cc road chowmatha to h/o laxman hazra at panpara 76/un-tied/23-24
Constraction of cc road chowmatha to h/o laxman hazra at panpara 76/un-tied/23-24
Read moreThondamuthurtp - 15 cfc - un tied - cc road
Providing cc pavement road at ward no.13, bajana kovil street in thondamuthur town panchayat.
Read more15 cfc - un tied - cc road - thondamuthur
Providing cement concrete pavement at ward no 1 vandikaranur street and kuppeyapalayam library back side street in thondamuthur town paanchayat
Read moreof your Industry type