Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/8663/2025 Construction Of Division Office Compound Wall And Interlocking Blocks Flooring At Palavakkam In Div 183, Unit 41, Zone 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/8663/2025 Construction Of Division Office Compound Wall And Interlocking Blocks Flooring At Palavakkam In Div 183, Unit 41, Zone 14.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_633959_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/8663/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=758530 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 248 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8663-1/202
Improvement of road at kulakkarai 1st street, mgr nagar 3rd street and bajanai kovil 1st cross street in div 188, unit -42, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5771/2025 repair and improvements to community hall at palavakkam kuppam in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5771/2025 repair and improvements to community hall at palavakkam kuppam in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6140/2024 proposed construction of multipurpose hall-1 at palavakkam panchayat street under ward councilor fund 2024-25 in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6140/2024 proposed construction of multipurpose hall-1 at palavakkam panchayat street under ward councilor fund 2024-25 in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6139/2024 proposed construction of multipurpose hall-2 at palavakkam panchayat street under ward councilor fund 2024-25 in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6139/2024 proposed construction of multipurpose hall-2 at palavakkam panchayat street under ward councilor fund 2024-25 in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3669/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at ram garden in div 183, u 41, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3669/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at ram garden in div 183, u 41, z 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7352/2024 tree planting for centre median at ecr road in div - 183, u - 41, z - 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7352/2024 tree planting for centre median at ecr road in div - 183, u - 41, z - 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6993/2025 supplying and fixing new bollards at various streets in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6993/2025 supplying and fixing new bollards at various streets in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4275/2024 repair works and attending patch work at canal _near govindan nagar and kandasamy nagar_ palavakkam in division-183,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4275/2024 repair works and attending patch work at canal _near govindan nagar and kandasamy nagar_ palavakkam in division-183,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6502/2025 providing 600mm dia rcc hume pipe at vgp 4th main road in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6502/2025 providing 600mm dia rcc hume pipe at vgp 4th main road in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8663-8/2025 improvement of bt road at mannadi amman koil street in div 188, unit -42, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8663-8/2025 improvement of bt road at mannadi amman koil street in div 188, unit -42, zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type