Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Nihastha Kheero Paho Maurawan Road (Odr)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Nihastha Kheero Paho Maurawan Road (Odr)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1019917_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1341/401C(2)-LKOCIR/2024-25 DT. 15.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 28.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAEBARELI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1839872 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreAsphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Read moreUpgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreReconstruction of minor bridge 3x6.00m span with approach road, replacing damaged culvert at km-5 of nihastha kheero paho maurawaan road (odr)
Reconstruction of minor bridge 3x6.00m span with approach road, replacing damaged culvert at km-5 of nihastha kheero paho maurawaan road (odr)
Read moreShifting of 11 kv line from nihastha khiron paho maurawan under khiro substation
Shifting of 11 kv line from nihastha khiron paho maurawan under khiro substation
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr
Widening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr)
Widening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kumarganj jorium road odr
Widening and strengthening of kumarganj jorium road odr
Read moreof your Industry type