Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road,Drain With Cover Slab Rabi Res To Pinku Nag Res,W.No.3
|
| Description |
Road And Drain With Cover Slab Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_90376_12 |
|
Reference Number |
BLGR MPTY/03(01-68)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Municipal Council, Balangir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreDrain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreImprovement of road, drain with cover slab from rabi sahu res to chandu patel res,w.no.10
Road, drain with cover slab
Read moreConstruction of road with drain from miki pani res to renju nag res,w.no.3
Road and drain work
Read moreImprovement of road, drain with cover slab from sibun mohanty res to amit rout res, w.no.10
Road, drain with cover slab
Read moreImprovement of road, drain with cover slab from amesh bagrty res to prahallad das res,w.no.10
Road, drain with cover slab
Read moreImprovement of road, drain with cover slab from aswani bag res to jayanaik res, chiminibhatipada,w.no.6
Road, drain with cover slab
Read moreImprovement of road, drain with cover slab from sakil res to padhan babu res, rameswarnagar,w.no.7
Road, drain with cover slab
Read moreImprovement of road, drain with cover slab and drain from babu bahidar res to sachin patra res,w.no.10
Road, drain with cover slab
Read moreConstruction of road,drain with cover slab from thabira sahu res to panchu sa res, anandanagar,w.no.5
Road and drain with cover slab work
Read moreof your Industry type