Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
284/25 Mesthirippady Chavara Road Drain Completion In Ward 18 Covering Slab General Civil Work Alangad Gp
|
| Description |
284/25 Mesthirippady&Amp#X0d
Chavara Road Drain Completion In Ward 18 &Amp#X0d
Covering Slab General Civil Work Alangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
284/AE/LSGD/ALGD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2854 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alangad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1140965 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no 286/24 maintenance in mesthiripadi chavara cherapadom road ward 18 joint venture-alangad gp
Pro.no 286/24 maintenance in&#x0d mesthiripadi chavara cherapadom road ward 18&#x0d joint venture-alangad gp
Read moreGeneral-completion of aiswarya lane balance portion ward 7-pro no- 244/24 alangad gp-general civil work
General-completion of aiswarya lane&#x0d balance portion ward 7-pro no- 244/24&#x0d alangad gp-general civil work
Read morePro. no. 284/24 replacement of chimney in alangad grama panchayath crematorium-alangad gp
Pro. no. 284/24 replacement of&#x0d chimney in alangad grama panchayath&#x0d crematorium-alangad gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 271/24 moothedathu kannanthazham drain and covering slab construction- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 271/24 moothedathu kannanthazham drain and covering slab construction- chavara gp
Read moreGeneral pmc 2024 25 ward 18 slab repair ward 18 slab general civil work
General pmc 2024 25 ward 18 slab repair ward 18 slab general civil work
Read moreGeneral pmc 2024 25 ward 18 slab repair ward 18 slab general civil work
General pmc 2024 25 ward 18 slab repair ward 18 slab general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing covering slab-providing covering slab and other allied works to amayizhanchan thodu phase 2-general civil work
General-providing covering slab-providing&#x0d covering slab and other allied works to&#x0d amayizhanchan thodu phase 2-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 247/23-24 construction of covering slab for thondathara drainage- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 247/23-24 construction of covering slab for thondathara drainage- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-alangad bp 9/2025-26 punthuruthil -sc colony samagra vikasanam-general civil work-alangad gp ward 13 alangad bp
Refer tender documents
Read moreProject no. 39 construction of covering slab at kannappalli thodu -aakkadi thekku jn.drain in kottakkakom ward in chavara gp under chavara block panachayath .
Project no. 39 construction of covering slab at kannappalli thodu -aakkadi thekku jn.drain in kottakkakom ward in chavara gp under chavara block panachayath .
Read moreof your Industry type