Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagda Sant Hirdaram Nagar, &Amp Indore Dewas Ujjain Section Providing Side Drain In Cuttings &Amp Station Yard In Connection With Ctr, Trr, Tbr Etc. Works Under Jurisdiction Of Sr. Den (South) Ratlam Section At.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73066922 |
|
Reference Number |
RTM-2023-24-153 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/73066922/viewNitPdf_4452784.pdf |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 18:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagda - sant hirdaram nagar, maksi - dewas & indore - dewas - ujjain section - supply of potable drinking water at various railway stations & water to toilet at level crossings under jurisdiction of aden (west) ujjain and aden sehore section for two years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNagda -maksi, maksi - dewas and indore -dewas -ujjain section - annual repair and maintenance of bridges in aden (west) ujjain section . (for two year)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNagda - bhopal, maksi - dewas & indore - dewas - ujjain section - reconditioning of tongue rail of point & crossing by h-3 c class electrodes under jurisdiction of aden (west) ujjain and aden sehore section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChurchgate - virar section: - trr (p) - 33.705 kms, ctr(s&p) - 11.224 km & trr(s) - 5.020 km., tbr - 47.227 kms & tbr- 136 nos p&c with other track works under sr. den (s) bct section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNagda-bhopal & indore-dewas-ujjain section - providing tool room cum rest room for trackman including with electrical work.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrd modification work in c/w tfr, trr, tbr, ctr & other engg. track works over bikaner division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCtr(p)- 7.218 tkm & trr(p)- 6.865 tkm in bsl-bd section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatlam -khandwa section - ctr(s/p) - 1.524 tkm & trr(s) - 3.963 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatlam -khandwa section - ctr(s/p) - 1.524 tkm & trr(s) - 3.963 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatlam -khandwa section - ctr(s/p) - 1.524 tkm & trr(s) - 3.963 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type