Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagar Nigam Gwalior Year 2023 24 Main Newspaper Supply Work File No. 47/23 X2/10 (As Per Condition) 3rd Call
|
| Description |
Nagar Nigam Gwalior Year 2023 24 Main Newspaper Supply Work File No. 47/23 X2/10 (As Per Condition) 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_307979_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/47/23x2/10/PRO/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRO Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=391063 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagar nigam gwalior year 2023-24 main newspaper supply work-file no. 47/23x2/10 (as per condition)
Nagar nigam gwalior year 2023-24 main newspaper supply work-file no. 47/23x2/10 (as per condition)
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior (365 days) paper printing work file no. 44/23x2/10 (as per condition) 3rd call.
Nagar nigam gwalior (365 days) paper printing work file no. 44/23x2/10 (as per condition) 3rd call.
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior (365 days) main photo/video work- file no. 54/23x2/10 (as per condition) 2nd call
Nagar nigam gwalior (365 days) main photo/video work- file no. 54/23x2/10 (as per condition) 2nd call
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior year 2023 -24 main led screen work. file no. 43/23x2/10 (as per condition) 2nd call
Nagar nigam gwalior year 2023 -24 main led screen work. file no. 43/23x2/10 (as per condition) 2nd call
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior main mela pradarsni, chalit pradarsni file no. 56/23x2/10 (as per condition)
Nagar nigam gwalior main mela pradarsni, chalit pradarsni file no. 56/23x2/10 (as per condition)
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior rashtriya and pradeshik newspaper publication work- file no. 08/23x2/10
Nagar nigam gwalior rashtriya and pradeshik newspaper publication work- file no. 08/23x2/10
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior year (365 days) momento work- file no. 57/23x2/10 (as per condition) 2nd call
Nagar nigam gwalior year (365 days) momento work- file no. 57/23x2/10 (as per condition) 2nd call
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior year 2023 -24 main led screen work. file no. 43/23x2/10 (as per condition)
Nagar nigam gwalior year 2023 -24 main led screen work. file no. 43/23x2/10 (as per condition)
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior year 2023 -24 main paper printing work file no. 44/23x2/10 (as per condition)
Nagar nigam gwalior year 2023 -24 main paper printing work file no. 44/23x2/10 (as per condition)
Read moreProvide level 3 digital donegal (combo pack) for municipal corporation gwalior file no. 98/23x2/10, 3rd call
Provide level 3 digital donegal (combo pack) for municipal corporation gwalior file no. 98/23x2/10, 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type