Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Road Strengthening Project In Nattumangalam 🛣️ The Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department, State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Road Strengthening Project In Nattumangalam Ad Colony, Aranthangi Block, Pudukkottai District. 🚧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 23,000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, Adhering To The Project Specifications And Timelines. Keywords: Road Strengthening, Nattumangalam, Aranthangi Block, Pudukkottai District, Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department, Government Tender, Bid, Engineering Procurement Construction (Epc)| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mgsmt 2024 25 Pudukkottai Dist Package No 10 Aranthangi Block Strengthening To The Nattumangalam Ad Colony Road Km 0/0 0/770 In Nattumangalam Panchayat
|
| Description |
Mgsmt 2024 25 Pudukkottai Dist Package No 10 Aranthangi Block Strengthening To The Nattumangalam Ad Colony Road Km 0/0 0/770 In Nattumangalam Panchayat&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_460378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PDK_MGSMT_2024_25_10_ATG |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARANTHANGI BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547250 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_13_ aranthangi block _ strengthening to the sangaran kudiyiruppu road km 0/0_0/350 in vallavari panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_13_ aranthangi block _ strengthening to the sangaran kudiyiruppu road km 0/0_0/350 in vallavari panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_06_ aranthangi block _ strengthening to the gandhiji road km 0/0_0/500 in vembankudi west panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_06_ aranthangi block _ strengthening to the gandhiji road km 0/0_0/500 in vembankudi west panchayat
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_47_ manamelkudi block _ strengthening to the biramanavayal ad colony road km 0/0_0/430 in bramanavayal panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_47_ manamelkudi block _ strengthening to the biramanavayal ad colony road km 0/0_0/430 in bramanavayal panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_52_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from keela thondamanoorani road km 0/0_0/315 thondamanoorani panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_52_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from keela thondamanoorani road km 0/0_0/315 thondamanoorani panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_38_ karambakudi block _ strengthening of the road kilankadu therkutheru road km 0/0_0/410
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_38_ karambakudi block _ strengthening of the road kilankadu therkutheru road km 0/0_0/410&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_32_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to the mathavanenthal road km 0/0_0/330 in puthambur panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_32_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to the mathavanenthal road km 0/0_0/330 in puthambur panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_33_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to road from pilluvalasai road 0/0_0/860 in velvarai panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_33_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to road from pilluvalasai road 0/0_0/860 in velvarai panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_43_ manamelkudi block _ strengthening to the semmanampottal road km 0/0_0/900 in nerkuppai panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_43_ manamelkudi block _ strengthening to the semmanampottal road km 0/0_0/900 in nerkuppai panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_45_ manamelkudi block _ strengthening to the perumaruthur phc road km 0/0_0/335 in perumaruthur panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_45_ manamelkudi block _ strengthening to the perumaruthur phc road km 0/0_0/335 in perumaruthur panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_14_ aranthangi block _ strengthening to the kurunthirakottai to pudukudiyiruppu road km 0/0 _ 2/800
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_14_ aranthangi block _ strengthening to the kurunthirakottai to pudukudiyiruppu road km 0/0 _ 2/800
Read moreof your Industry type