Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Water Atm System With Submershible Pump Near Baro Pukur At Uttar Jhapordah Rajakpara S Ix Id 67091418
|
| Description |
Installation Of Water Atm System With Submershible Pump Near Baro Pukur At Uttar Jhapordah Rajakpara S Ix Id 67091418
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_701388_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBZP/UJGP/NIT-04/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UTTAR JHAPORDAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1529575 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water atm with submershible pump and water purification system near the kather pool at dakshin jhapordah s xii (old) id 67091527
Installation of water atm with submershible pump and water purification system near the kather pool at dakshin jhapordah s xii (old) id 67091527
Read moreConstruction of water atm with submersible pump and solar electricity supply system at uttar jhapordah chakkadamtala sansad ix
Construction of water atm with submersible pump and solar electricity supply system at uttar jhapordah chakkadamtala sansad ix
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from baro pukur ghat to nedani pukur at kanaipur id 98324105
Construction of pucca drain from baro pukur ghat to nedani pukur at kanaipur id 98324105
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from baro pukur ghat to nedani pukur at kanaipur id 115221044
Construction of pucca drain from baro pukur ghat to nedani pukur at kanaipur id 115221044
Read moreInstallation of water atm with submershible pump and water purification system near the nonakundu vivekananda sishu uddyan at nonakundu s iii id 6709193
Installation of water atm with submershible pump and water purification system near the nonakundu vivekananda sishu uddyan at nonakundu s iii id 6709193
Read moreInstallation of water atm with submershible pump and water purification system near the house of madan dolui at chakhari s vi (old) id 67091443
Installation of water atm with submershible pump and water purification system near the house of madan dolui at chakhari s vi (old) id 67091443
Read moreSinking submershible pump near sahadeb maity house near maity
Sinking submershible pump near sahadeb maity house near maity para at ashadtalia jl no 90 plot no 202
Read moreInstallation of water atm supply safe drinking water at baro bag para, sansad no-ix
Installation of water atm supply safe drinking water at baro bag para, sansad no-ix
Read moreSinking of submersible near baro maity parasansad4 id. 58776395
Sinking of submersible near baro maity parasansad4 id. 58776395
Read moreSinking of deep t/w with sub pump with pipe line with tank near baro pukur adibasi para
Sinking of deep t/w with sub pump with pipe line with tank near baro pukur adibasi para
Read moreof your Industry type