Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No 280 Annual Plan 2023 24 Thrissur Corporation,Ollukkara Zonal Pro.No 280 Thiruvanikkavu Road And Bye Lanes Retarring
|
| Description |
Pro.No 280
Annual Plan 2023 24 Thrissur
Corporation,Ollukkara Zonal Pro.No 280
Thiruvanikkavu Road And Bye Lanes Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618656_27 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,13.11.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Projt no 450/24thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollukkara zonal retarring of mannuthy bylanessnehaveedhi roadpanajakam colony road and mukkattukkara bylanes in division 16
Projt no 450/24thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollukkara zonal retarring of mannuthy bylanessnehaveedhi roadpanajakam colony road and mukkattukkara bylanes in division 16
Read moreAnnual plan-pro . no487/25-2024-25 retarring of ollukkara block office road -division 15 -ollukkara zonal ,thrissur corporation-general civil work
Annual plan-pro . no487/25-2024-25&#x0d retarring of ollukkara&#x0d block office road -division 15 -ollukkara&#x0d zonal ,thrissur corporation-general civil work
Read moreNo 226/24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollukkara zonal-retarring of gandhi nagar main road and by lanes in division
No 226/24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollukkara zonal-retarring of gandhi nagar main road and by lanes in division
Read more-pro no 226/24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollukkara zonal-retarring of gandhi nagar main road and by lanes in division 18
-pro no 226/24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollukkara zonal-retarring of gandhi nagar main road and by lanes in division 18
Read more1534/24 2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-pattalakkunnu retarring and drainage maintenance
1534/24 2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-pattalakkunnu retarring and drainage maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no1884/25-thrissur corporation 2024-25 ollukkara zonal -division 16 -retarring of akshaya bylane and snehaveedi bylane
Annual plan-proj no1884/25-thrissur&#x0d corporation 2024-25 ollukkara&#x0d zonal -division 16 -retarring of&#x0d akshaya bylane and snehaveedi&#x0d bylane
Read morePro no 217/24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-retarring works of vettikkal canal road canal by lanes muslim palli road premium road in division 18
Pro no 217/24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-retarring works of vettikkal canal road canal by lanes muslim palli road premium road in division 18
Read morePro no 217/24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-retarring works of vettikkal canal road canal by lanes muslim palli road premium road in division 18
Pro no 217/24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-retarring works of vettikkal canal road canal by lanes muslim palli road premium road in division 18
Read morePro no 1565/24-ollukkara zonal-division 17 mulayam arayiram colony road byelane-retarring and
-pro no 1565/24-ollukkara zonal-division 17 mulayam arayiram colony road byelane-retarring and maintenance work
Read moreof your Industry type