Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Desktop Computer,Ink Tank Colour With Wifi Printer,Colour With Wifi Printer,Converter,Splitter
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4070169
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 11, 2023 14:47
End Date
Expired 21/10/2023

Expired 1049 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARYA TRADERS - 11-10-2023 09:47:07 N/A Disqualified
2 Deep Systems & Solutions - 14-10-2023 13:05:40 MSE Qualified
3 DIGITAL COMPUTER SOLUTIONS - 19-10-2023 13:58:33 MSE Qualified
4 G P Enterprise - 19-10-2023 14:16:53 MSE Qualified
5 R S ENTERPRISES - 21-10-2023 09:59:41 MSE Disqualified
6 SunBlue - 21-10-2023 09:55:21 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Deep Systems & Solutions(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Desktop Computer,Ink tank Colour with wifi Printer,Colour with wifi Printer,Converter,Splitter 180900.00 L1
2 DIGITAL COMPUTER SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Desktop Computer,Ink tank Colour with wifi Printer,Colour with wifi Printer,Converter,Splitter 189150.00 L2
3 G P Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Desktop Computer,Ink tank Colour with wifi Printer,Colour with wifi Printer,Converter,Splitter 192500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise