Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Tube Well With Installation Of Sub Mersible Pump At Slwm Project
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Tube Well With Installation Of Sub Mersible Pump At Slwm Project, Sansad No. Xvi, Under Dhulagori Gram Panchayat, Fund 15 Th Fc (Tied), Year 23 24, 67648461.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_676494_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGP-56 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD NO. - XVI, UNDER DHULAGORI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1471296 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with sub- mersible pump near shyamal pandit ( only sub-mersible pump with column structure on existing tube well) apas/01/128/203/0 004
Installation of tubewell&#x0d with sub-&#x0d mersible pump near&#x0d shyamal pandit (&#x0d only sub-mersible&#x0d pump with&#x0d column&#x0d structure on&#x0d existing tube&#x0d well)&#x0d apas/01/128/203/0&#x0d 004
Read moreSinking of tube well with installation of mark-ii pump
Sinking of tube well with installation of mark-ii pump
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with sub- mersible pump near siraj gazi ( only sub-mersible pump with column structure on existing tube well) mouza- kumirmari apas/01/128/201/0 004
Installation of tubewell&#x0d with sub-&#x0d mersible pump near&#x0d siraj gazi ( only&#x0d sub-mersible&#x0d pump with&#x0d column&#x0d structure on&#x0d existing tube&#x0d well) mouza-&#x0d kumirmari&#x0d apas/01/128/201/0&#x0d 004
Read moreSinking and installation of solar sub mersible pump at bankajuria village
Sinking and installation of solar sub mersible pump at bankajuria village
Read moreSinking and installation of solar sub mersible pump at bankajuria village
Sinking and installation of solar sub mersible pump at bankajuria village
Read moreSinking and installation of solar sub mersible pump at bankajuria village
Sinking and installation of solar sub mersible pump at bankajuria village
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump(1hp) with pipeline at mainan kajipara
Sinking of sub-mersible pump(1hp) with pipeline at mainan kajipara
Read moreof your Industry type