Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sajaldhara Project At Joyghata Matangini Club At Joyghata, Sansad Ii Under Joyghata Gram Panchayet 15th Fc Fund Activity Code No. 108971743
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sajaldhara Project At Joyghata Matangini Club At Joyghata, Sansad Ii Under Joyghata Gram Panchayet 15th Fc Fund Activity Code No. 108971743
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_779135_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16 / 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JOYGHATA GRAM PANCHAYET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1796147 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sajaldhara water plant at nagendra club at swarnakhali dakshinpara under joyghata gram panchayat, sansad xii under 15th fc fund activity code no 89194566, 2023 24
Construction of sajaldhara water plant at nagendra club at swarnakhali dakshinpara under joyghata gram panchayat, sansad xii under 15th fc fund activity code no 89194566, 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara water plant at sakdaha coloney near bazar activity code 68102842 gram sansad no xvii under joyghata gram panchayat under 15th cfc fund
Construction of sajaldhara water plant at sakdaha coloney near bazar activity code 68102842 gram sansad no xvii under joyghata gram panchayat under 15th cfc fund
Read moreRepairing bt road from ho madhab das towards brick field at joyghata, sansad i under 15th fc fund activity code no. 108940056.
Repairing bt road from ho madhab das towards brick field at joyghata, sansad i under 15th fc fund activity code no. 108940056.
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near alhera sangha club at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of sajaldhara near alhera sangha club at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id-89050527
Read moreRepair of old sajaldhara and mark ii tubewell at all sansad under sahebnagar g.p. area under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89905750
Repair of old sajaldhara and mark ii tubewell at all sansad under sahebnagar g.p. area under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89905750
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara project at ghugragachhi gram sansad vii near ho kumud biswas under joyghata gram panchayat activity id 89034537
Construction of sajaldhara project at ghugragachhi gram sansad vii near ho kumud biswas under joyghata gram panchayat activity id 89034537
Read moreConstraction of water atm(cold water) at sansad 11 under 15th fc activity code-66998573
Constraction of water atm(cold water) at sansad 11 under 15th fc activity code-66998573
Read moreInstalation of sajaldhara at ektarpur under 15th fc under rautari gram panchyat sansad no xv activity id 89026921 /24-25
Instalation of sajaldhara at ektarpur under 15th fc under rautari gram panchyat sansad no xv activity id 89026921 /24-25
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near house of ananda mondal at panchdara sansad xxii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110209591
Construction of sajaldhara near house of ananda mondal at panchdara sansad xxii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110209591
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near house of amjad mondal at baranaldaha sansad xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110207331
Construction of sajaldhara near house of amjad mondal at baranaldaha sansad xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110207331
Read moreof your Industry type