Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uzhavoor Gp Pro No 206 Maintenance And Renovation Of Different Streams And Public Wells
|
| Description |
Dry Rubble Masonry, Pcc
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627194_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/AE/LIDEW/UZHR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1740 |
| EMD | 19712 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASST ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 206 maintenance and renovation of different streams and public wells
Dr works, belt concreting, ramp
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 92/25 maintenance and renovation of different streams and public wells
Side protection of 7 different streams in uzhavoor gp, dr masonry
Read morePro no 206 renovation of public ponds and public wells at various wards in elanji gp
Pro no 206 renovation of public ponds and public wells at various wards in elanji gp&#x0d
Read moreKarimkunnam gp pro no 206 206 2025 shasthampara hospital road maintenance
Karimkunnam gp pro no 206 206 2025 shasthampara hospital road maintenance
Read moreUzhavoor gp pro no 227 construction of arch near chirayilkulam in uzhavoor gp
Steel work, acp
Read moreUzhavoor gp pro no 185 toilet maintenance for anganwadi no 61
Toilet maintenance door fixing, steel work for tank stand, plumbing
Read moreUzhavoor gp pro no 184 maintenance of grama panchayath community hall
Aluminium fabrication works for partitions
Read moreof your Industry type