Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhauling Of 2 Nos. Circuit Breaker At 132 Kv Sub Station Agra Cantt Agra
|
| Description |
Overhauling Of 2 Nos. Circuit Breaker At 132 Kv Sub Station Agra Cantt Agra
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1045153_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-07/ETD-II(A)/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 132 KV S/S Agra Cantt Agra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897149 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 132 kv a.i.s bay at 132 kv sub-station cantt agra
Construction of 01 no. 132 kv a.i.s bay at 132 kv sub-station cantt agra
Read moreFor loading carriage and unloading of 132 kv circuit breaker from 132 kv sub station sitapur to 132 kv sub station teliarganj
For loading carriage and unloading of 132 kv circuit breaker from 132 kv sub station sitapur to 132 kv sub station teliarganj
Read moreWork of repairing and replacement of circuit breaker at 132 kv s/s agra cantt
Work of repairing and replacement of circuit breaker at 132 kv s/s agra cantt under etd-ii agra
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 132 kv sf-6 gas circuit breaker (pneumatically operated), at 132/33 kv sub-station, hpsebl, bijni, mandi (hp).
Servicing and overhauling of 132kv sf-6 gas circuit breaker (pneumatically operated), at 132/33 kv sub-station, hpsebl, bijni, mandi (hp).
Read moreInternal inspection of 132 kv gis bay module and and replacement of 145 kv gis circuit breaker at 132 kv gis sub-station gwalior road, agra under electricity transmission division-iii, agra
Internal inspection of 132 kv gis bay module and and replacement of 145 kv gis circuit breaker at 132 kv gis sub-station gwalior road, agra under electricity transmission division-iii, agra
Read moreCivil works for increasing height of 132 kv circuit breaker plinth foundation at 132 kv sub-station dumariyaganj siddharthnagar
Civil works for increasing height of 132 kv circuit breaker plinth foundation at 132 kv sub-station dumariyaganj siddharthnagar
Read moreof your Industry type