Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item 1: Scren Panel Set, Pu, 2430 X6500, Pellet, Tega,Item 2: Screen Panel Set, Pu, 2430 X6500 Mm, Ore
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5634225 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 23:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIGMA WEAR-RESIST PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Sigmathane PU Screen Panel Model : Sigmathane PU screen panel Title : Item 1: SCREN PANEL SET, PU, 2430X6500, PELLET, TEGA | 10-12-2024 10:53:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | SRG METALCRAFTS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SRG Model : SRG/PU/001 Title : Item 1: SCREN PANEL SET, PU, 2430X6500, PELLET, TEGA | 05-12-2024 15:31:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | TEGA INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : TEGA Model : PU-DK-2430X6500X40-4x12-SL-BD Title : Item 1: SCREN PANEL SET, PU, 2430X6500, PELLET, TEGA | 25-11-2024 17:59:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | TORQUO CONVEYOR SYSTEMS | Make : TORQUO CONVEYOR SYSTEMS Model : 2430X6500 Title : Item 1: SCREN PANEL SET, PU, 2430X6500, PELLET, TEGA | 05-12-2024 22:04:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
Item 1: scren panel set, pu, 2430x6500, pellet, tega,item 2: screen panel set, pu, 2430x6500mm, ore
Read more
1. tega individual sinter aperture mats 4/7,2. pu aperture sinter side 4/7,3. pu aperture ore main
Read more
Item 1: screen deck set combi-aper, rapido, tega,item 2: top part, rapido pu screen: 2000x6250, teg
Read more
Item code 1000121779 - borewell pump set with starter panel, pumpset 100mm, 1 hp, single phase,item
Read more
Item no 1 of provn of submersible pump set at afs laitkor peak,item no 2 of provn of submersible pu
Read more
Smart intractive panel,dual desk,water cooler solar powred 150ltr,200kva gen set,all item installat
Read more
Smart intractive panel,dual desk,water cooler solar powred 150ltr,200kva gen set,all item installat
Read more
Repair to pumping set panel boards and its connecting item in the area east of jhoke road under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Repair to pumping set panel boards and its connecting item in the area east of jhoke road under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair to pumping set panel boards and its connected item in the area west of jhoke road under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Repair to pumping set panel boards and its connected item in the area west of jhoke road under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreof your Industry type