Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Frp Glass Shutter Assembly For Lavatory Colour Satin Blue Drg. No. Rdso/Sk K0046, Alt. [1], Specification: Rdso/2007/Cg 02 [Rev. 1] With 2 Amendments. As Per Drg.No. Drg. No. Rdso/Sk K0046 Alt. [1], Specn: Specification: Rdso/2007/Cg 02 [Rev. 1]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106382207
Reference
Number
61241385B
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3340
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106420770/viewNitPdf_4662118.pdf

Start Date July 30, 2024 21:04
End Date
Expired 08/08/2024

Expired 753 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.