Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Repairing Damaged Slope ,Vertical Wall And Steps In U/S Marginal Bundh At Right Bank Matatila.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Repairing Damaged Slope ,Vertical Wall And Steps In U/S Marginal Bundh At Right Bank Matatila.
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPIDC_1106200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07 / EE / Matatila / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 1.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Matatila Talbehat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2040942 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of marginal bund road , automation centre road and i.h to market road in right bank colony of matatila dam.
Renovation of marginal bund road , automation centre road and i.h to market road in right bank colony of matatila dam.
Read moreReparing of damaged pitching of left marginal bundh in down stream of lohiya bridge from km. 3.100 to 3.690 left bank of river yamuna in delhi state
Reparing of damaged pitching of left marginal bundh in down stream of lohiya bridge from km. 3.100 to 3.690 left bank of river yamuna in delhi state
Read moreRenovation of matamandir road and garage back side road in right bank colony of matatila dam.
Renovation of matamandir road and garage back side road in right bank colony of matatila dam.
Read moreRight bank slope protection work of leimatak river near guest house at leimatak.
Right bank slope protection work of leimatak river near guest house at leimatak.
Read moreImprovement to right bank of cb canal from rd 37.80km to 38.40km including slope protection work.
Canal bank improvement work
Read moreRepair of damage portion of side slope of right bank near trc at omkareshwar power station
Repair of damage portion of side slope of right bank near trc at omkareshwar power station
Read moreBank strengthening and slope protection on right side bank of dhanpur branch canal from rd 1040m to 1400m (heavy filling zone)
Canal maintenance
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for the miscellaneous civil work in left and right bank colony of 3x10.2 mw capacity matatila power house
Annual maintenance contract for the miscellaneous civil work in left and right bank colony of 3x10.2 mw capacity matatila power house
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for the miscellaneous civil work in left and right bank colony of 3x10.2 mw capacity matatila power house.
Annual maintenance contract for the miscellaneous civil work in left and right bank colony of 3x10.2 mw capacity matatila power house.
Read moreProviding steps to reach station gauge line in right bank at site thottathinkadavu under csd, kozhikode
Providing steps to reach station gauge line in right bank at site thottathinkadavu under csd, kozhikode
Read moreof your Industry type