Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impt Of Road With Sand Gravelling From Dhadri Basti Pwd Road To Bhumkipara Tiniali Under 6th Asfc For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Bdb/6th Asfc/2023 24/(Corri) 11/A
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_BoTC_33528_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BDB/6th ASFC/2023-24/10 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 49562 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Borobazar TD Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impt of road with sand gravelling from dhadri basti pwd road to bhumkipara tiniali under 6th asfc for the year 2023-24.
Dprd/btc/6th asfc/chi/2023/14/1444 dt. 27/09/2023
Read moreImpt of road from kumarsali to sutradhar basti road from khantal narzary house in chirang dist under 6th asfc for the year 2023-24
Dprd/btc/6th asfc/chi/2023/14/1444 dt. 27/09/2023
Read moreEarth filling at ballamguri senior secondary school compound (bhumkipara) under 6th asfc for the year 2023-24.
Dprd/btc/6th asfc/chi/2023/14/1444 dt. 27/09/2023
Read moreEarth filling at bodoland college compound at ballamguri (bhumkipara) under 6th asfc for the year 2023-24.
Bdb/6th asfc/2023-24/10
Read moreImpt. of road from from kumarsali santal basti road from taiba house in chirang dist under 6th asfc fund for the year 2022-23 during 2023-24.
Bdb/6th asfc/2023-24/6 package 4/6
Read moreImp of earth filling and sand gravelling salkan novti village road under 6th asfc for the year 2022-23 during the year 2023-24.
Dprd/btc/(6th asfc)-191/2023/13/48_2
Read moreImp of earth filling and sand gravelling at 2 no. hazarkia village road under 6th asfc for the year 2022-23 during the year 2023-24.
Dprd/btc/(6th asfc)-191/2023/13/48_1
Read moreImpt. of ballamguri bazar road in chirang dist.in chirang district under 6th asfc fund for the year 2022-23 during 2023-24
Bdb/6th asfc/2023-24/6 package 2/6
Read moreImpt. of road with earth filling and sand gravelling at tankybusti ssb camp to sijwogurui village under sopd 2024-25.
Dprd/btc/sopd/udl-21/2024/08
Read moreConst of road with sand gravelling
Construction of road with sand gravelling from shikarbil main road to gossainichina state dispensari
Read moreof your Industry type