Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Measures To Mohol Kural Kamati Basavnagar Walsang Dhotri Tandulwadhi Nh 465 Km 0.00 To 56.400, Km 76.00 To 86.790 And 98.400 To 107.400
|
| Description |
Road Safety Measures To Mohol Kural Kamati Basavnagar Walsang Dhotri Tandulwadhi Nh 465 Km 0.00 To 56.400, Km 76.00 To 86.790 And 98.400 To 107.400
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_849176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/03/EE/NHD/SLP/542/2025 dt 12/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 15865 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=892662 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.