Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repaires For One Years On Pethgaon Rajoli Tambegadi Mendha Road,M.D.R.26 Km 1/400 To 2/100 And 11/700 To 16/950 Tah. Sindewahi Dist. Chandrapur And Maintenance And Repaires For One Years On Magarmendha Palebarsa Jankapur Samda S
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repaires For One Years On Pethgaon Rajoli Tambegadi Mendha Road,M.D.R.26 Km 1/400 To 2/100 And 11/700 To 16/950 Tah. Sindewahi Dist. Chandrapur And Maintenance And Repaires For One Years On Magarmendha Palebarsa Jankapur Samda S
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1044070_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/1-14/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDRAPUR DISTRICT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1823700 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to vyhad nifandra magarmendha palebarsa samda ekara road mdr -30 km 17/00 to 18/00 at ,taluka sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Improvement to vyhad nifandra magarmendha palebarsa samda ekara road mdr -30 km 17/00 to 18/00 at ,taluka sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreC/o cement plug bandhara bandhkam at tambegadi mendha no 06 ta sindewahi
C/o cement plug bandhara bandhkam at tambegadi mendha no 06 ta sindewahi
Read moreConstruction of r c c drain and c d work on petgaon rajoli tambegadi mendha road (mdr-26) rajoli village portion to railway gate at rajoli tah.mul, dist.chandrapur
Construction of r c c drain and c d work on petgaon rajoli tambegadi mendha road (mdr-26) rajoli village portion to railway gate at rajoli tah.mul, dist.chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type