Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 11 Kv Line For Improvement And Widening Of 100feet Road From Oerc Square To Left Parallel Road Via Kanyashram From 0.00km To 0.500km C.S.Pur Bhubaneswar.
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 11 Kv Line For Improvement And Widening Of 100feet Road From Oerc Square To Left Parallel Road Via Kanyashram From 0.00km To 0.500km C.S.Pur Bhubaneswar.
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_112921_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eTCN-03 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 21869 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=537955 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of 33kv line, 11kv, lt line and substation for improvement and widening of 100 feet road from oerc square to left parallel road via kanyashram from 0/000km to 1/027 km c.s. pur, bhubaneswar.
Shifting of 33kv line, 11kv, lt line and substation for improvement and widening of 100 feet road from oerc square to left parallel road via kanyashram from 0/000km to 1/027 km c.s. pur, bhubaneswar.
Read moreImprovement and black topping of canal service road from rd 0.00km to 0.500km of malda sub-minor.
Canal road works
Read moreSpl.repair to road from governor house square to siripur square bhubaneswar for the year 2024-25 such as bc in stretches and thermoplastic painting from ch. 0.00km to 1.185km
Spl.repair to road from governor house square to siripur square bhubaneswar for the year 2024-25 such as bc in stretches and thermoplastic painting from ch. 0.00km to 1.185km
Read moreImprovement of internal roads of nandankanan zoological park, bhubaneswar from ch. 0.00km to 3.302km.
Improvement of internal roads of nandankanan zoological park, bhubaneswar from ch. 0.00km to 3.302km.
Read moreShifting of 11kv line, sub station and lt line for improvement and widening of road from oerc square to sai temple via shree krishna basti, bhubaneswar (from ch.0/000 to 0/482).
Shifting of 11kv line, sub station and lt line for improvement and widening of road from oerc square to sai temple via shree krishna basti, bhubaneswar (from ch.0/000 to 0/482).
Read moreShifting of electrical utilities from pmg square place making, bhubaneswar
Shifting of electrical utilities from pmg square place making, bhubaneswar
Read moreShifting of electrical utilities from pmg square place making, bhubaneswar
Shifting of electrical utilities from pmg square place making, bhubaneswar
Read moreImprovement to road from oerc square to sai temple via srikrushna nagar basti under c.r.d.p in the district of khordha.
Improvement to road from oerc square to sai temple via srikrushna nagar basti under c.r.d.p in the district of khordha.
Read moreRestoration of road from ch. 0.00km to 2.650km rhs of crp square to jayadev vihar square via ekamrakanan road bhubaneswar after laying of 11 kv ug cable by tpcodl for the year 2025-26
Restoration of road from ch. 0.00km to 2.650km rhs of crp square to jayadev vihar square via ekamrakanan road bhubaneswar after laying of 11 kv ug cable by tpcodl for the year 2025-26
Read moreProvision of street light from nandankanan square up to baranga police station, bhubaneswar.
Provision of street light from nandankanan&#x0d square up to baranga police station,&#x0d bhubaneswar.
Read moreof your Industry type