Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Medha Memory Card For Mrt 922, 16 Mb To Medha Part No.Sp922101012
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106814902 |
|
Reference Number |
LT256230 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106814902/viewNitPdf_5099935.pdf |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 17:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Memory card for mrt 922 - 16mb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 mb memory card for mrt 922 esmon type speedometers to suite to medha part no.sp922101012. for providing in speedometers of electric locomotives. make: medha accepted firms offer description: memory card for mrt 922 - 16mb, medha part no. sp922101012, hsn: 90299000 make medha
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory card for mrt 922 - 16mb required
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[medha spm memory card of 4 mb suitable for mrt 922 esmon as per medha part no. sp922101012 accepted firms offer make: memory card for mrt 922-16mb part no. sp922101012.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompact flash memory card for mrt 922 16mb--etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory card for mrt 922-16 mb to medha part no. sp 922101012.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory card for mrt 922-16 mb medha part no. sp 922101012
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory card 16 mb for medha make speedometer type mrt-922 to medha part no. sp922101012.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory card for mrt 922-16 mb part no. sp 922101012 medha make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory card for mrt 922- 16 as per m/s medha part no.sp 922101012
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type