Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Construction Of New Retail Outlet At Sy No.8 B, Kathipudi Vill
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Retail Outlet At Sy No.8 B, Kathipudi Village, Sankavaram Mandal, Kakinada Dist, Andhra Pradesh 533444
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BPCL_19265 |
|
Reference Number |
1000429149 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vizag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 371d/3 fields to sy no365 b and sy no 365/4 to sy no 365/6 of new moka village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreTender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no. 177, paradesipalem, dist - visakhapatnam, andhra pradesh
Dis e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no. 177, paradesipalem, dist en dash visakhapatnam, andhra pradesh
Read moreTender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no.303/32 karicherlagudem, east godavari,andhra pradesh
Sor discount tender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no.303/32 karicherlagudem, east godavari,andhra pradesh
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction of a new retail outlet construction
Percentage e-tender for construction of a new retail outlet construction
Read moreTender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no. 252/6, siripuram village, yeleswaram mandal, dist - kakinada, andhra pradesh
Dis e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no. 252/6, siripuram village, yeleswaram mandal, dist en dash kakinada, andhra pradesh
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at sy no. 83/2b, hosahalli village, tumkur taluk, tumkur
Percentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at sy no. 83/2b, hosahalli village, tumkur taluk, tumkur
Read moreTender for construction of new retail outlet at bannerghatta road, bangalore
Tender for construction of new retail outlet at bannerghatta road, bangalore
Read moreConstruction of new retail outlet at kyasankere sy no. 10/5, kyasankere village, kudligi tq, bellary district in gulbarga retail territory
Construction of new retail outlet at kyasankere sy no. 10/5, kyasankere village, kudligi tq, bellary district in gulbarga retail territory
Read moreof your Industry type