Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improovements To Kothe Khurd To Khandagedara Road (V.R.124 ) Km5/00 To 10/00 Tal Sangamner Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improovements To Kothe Khurd To Khandagedara Road (V.R.124 ) Km5/00 To 10/00 Tal Sangamner Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AHMED_1094293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWND/30542419/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 32791 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912092 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improovements to s.h.65 sangavi patingbaba to kouthe dhandarfal road (v.r.165 ) km 5/00 to 7/500 tal- sangamner dist -ahmednagar
Improovements to s.h.65 sangavi patingbaba to kouthe dhandarfal road (v.r.165 ) km 5/00 to 7/500 tal- sangamner dist -ahmednagar&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreImorovement to sh50 to kauthe dhandarfal v.r .168 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal- sangamner dist- ahilyanagar
Imorovement to sh50 to kauthe dhandarfal v.r .168 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal- sangamner dist- ahilyanagar
Read moreRepairs to primary health centre building at dhandarfal khurd, tal- sangamner
Repairs to primary health centre building at dhandarfal khurd, tal- sangamner
Read moreS.t.b.t ekrhukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r-61) tal rahata
S.t.b.t ekrhukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r-61) tal rahata
Read moreStbt for khali to kanganwadi road (v.r.58) km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt for khali to kanganwadi road (v.r.58) km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t.ekrukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r.61) tal. rahata dist. ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t.ekrukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r.61) tal. rahata dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt from chinchpur fata to chinchpur road (v.r.30) km 0/00 to 13/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahilyanagar
Stbt from chinchpur fata to chinchpur road (v.r.30) km 0/00 to 13/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt mdr 26 to khandoba mandir road (v.r.51) km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt mdr 26 to khandoba mandir road (v.r.51) km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt nimgaon jali to old jorve road v.r.41 km 10/00 to 12/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt nimgaon jali to old jorve road v.r.41 km 10/00 to 12/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to sakur jambut khandarmal to nh. 60 ghargaon kothe pimpaldari road (mdr. 23) km. 18/00 to 20/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to sakur jambut khandarmal to nh. 60 ghargaon kothe pimpaldari road (mdr. 23) km. 18/00 to 20/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type