Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Mr Work Of 3311 Kv Ss Bhatparrani District Deoria
|
| Description |
Civil Mr Work Of 3311 Kv Ss Bhatparrani District Deoria
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNV_954340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/ECD(D)GKP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHATPARRANI DEORIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1657257 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court manihari in district katihar
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court manihari in district katihar
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreElectrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Read moreof your Industry type