Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex Board 3x1 5,Envelope Laminated 12 X 10,Envelope Laminated 16 X 12,Invirtation Card,Grass Cutti
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4096197 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 23:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RCART | - | 21-10-2023 17:34:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Simran trading company | - | 21-10-2023 16:46:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TRICON SOLUTIONS | - | 20-10-2023 17:03:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simran trading company | Item Categories : flex board 3x1 5,envelope laminated 12 x 10,envelope laminated 16 x 12,Invirtation Card,Grass cutti | 156410.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TRICON SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : flex board 3x1 5,envelope laminated 12 x 10,envelope laminated 16 x 12,Invirtation Card,Grass cutti | 191040.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RCART | Item Categories : flex board 3x1 5,envelope laminated 12 x 10,envelope laminated 16 x 12,Invirtation Card,Grass cutti | 195740.00 | L3 |