Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tube Well At Near H/O Mohon Doloi Mouza Bandipur Under Bandipur Ii Gp. Within Chandrakona Ii Panchayat Samity. (Scheme Id 67831111)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tube Well At Near H/O Mohon Doloi Mouza Bandipur Under Bandipur Ii Gp. Within Chandrakona Ii Panchayat Samity. (Scheme Id 67831111)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570252_13 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/CKN2/EO/NIT-08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDRAKONA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of tube well at ghanarampur dakshin para (paja para), jl no-257 under bandipur-ii gp. within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity. (scheme id-67773962)
Installation of tube well at ghanarampur dakshin para (paja para), jl no-257 under bandipur-ii gp. within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity. (scheme id-67773962)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at methani sambhunath para under bandipur-i g.p. within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity. (scheme id- 67773283)
Construction of community toilet at methani sambhunath para under bandipur-i g.p. within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity. (scheme id- 67773283)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from chanda to methani at bandipur-i g.p within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity. (scheme id- 67773122)
Construction of cement concrete road from chanda to methani at bandipur-i g.p within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity. (scheme id- 67773122)
Read moreConstruction of water tank with platform at mouza-ramgarh under kuapur gp. within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity. (scheme id-67855042)
Construction of water tank with platform at mouza-ramgarh under kuapur gp. within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity. (scheme id-67855042)
Read moreConstruction of drain at block office compound within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity. (scheme id-67853840)
Construction of drain at block office compound within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity. (scheme id-67853840)
Read moreInstallation of tube well/submersible pump with water tank near murakata 1 no icds under bhagabantapur-ii gp. within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity. (scheme id-67852944)
Installation of tube well/submersible pump with water tank near murakata 1 no icds under bhagabantapur-ii gp. within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity. (scheme id-67852944)
Read moreInstallation of low mast at jhakra bazar under kuapur gp within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity (scheme id- 66436908)
Installation of low mast at jhakra bazar under kuapur gp within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity (scheme id- 66436908)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bandipur dompara towards bandipur high school at bandipur mouza of bandipur ii gp under chandrakona ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122264326 (15th cfc 2025- 26)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from bandipur dompara&#x0d towards bandipur high school&#x0d at bandipur mouza of bandipur&#x0d ii gp under chandrakona ii&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122264326 (15th cfc 2025-&#x0d 26)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o tarapada roy to bandhpar at mouza - ramgarh in kuapur g.p within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity. (scheme id- 67773192)
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o tarapada roy to bandhpar at mouza - ramgarh in kuapur g.p within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity. (scheme id- 67773192)
Read moreConstruction of kitchen shed at nityanandapur icds under bhagabantapur-i gp. within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity. (scheme id-67772543)
Construction of kitchen shed at nityanandapur icds under bhagabantapur-i gp. within chandrakona-ii panchayat samity. (scheme id-67772543)
Read moreof your Industry type