Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lithium Polymer Battery With Dual Charger
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4765203 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 00:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEFTECH & GREENINDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ideaforge Model : Lithium polymer battery with dual charger Title : LiPo Battery | 21-03-2024 10:09:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DIGITRON TECHNO SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ideaforge Model : Q2C HD Battery Title : Lithium Polymer Battery With Dual Charge | 19-03-2024 17:08:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ZEPHYRWINGS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Ideaforge Model : Q2C HD Title : Lithium Polymer Battery With Dual Charger | 19-03-2024 17:00:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITRON TECHNO SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Lithium polymer battery with dual charger | 62900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ZEPHYRWINGS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Lithium polymer battery with dual charger | 83500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEFTECH & GREENINDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Lithium polymer battery with dual charger | 156000.00 | L3 |
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreSupply of battery operated electric vehicles
Supply of battery operated electric vehicles to kitturu rani channamma university, hirebagewadi, belagavi.
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreProviding tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreMacadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Macadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type