Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mp Lads 2023 24 Shri. Raghavan Hon Mp Construction Of Valliyedath Kuzhiyil Kariyadmala Samskarika Nilayam Harijan Colony Road (Sc) In Madavoor Gp, Koduvally Bp General Civil
|
| Description |
Mp Lads 2023 24 Shri. Raghavan Hon Mp Construction Of Valliyedath Kuzhiyil Kariyadmala Samskarika Nilayam Harijan Colony Road (Sc) In Madavoor Gp, Koduvally Bp General Civil
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_628800_6 |
|
Reference Number |
BPKDLY/22/2023-B |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Koduvally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mp-lads-sri mp raghavan mp construction
The estimate is prepared for the work of mannapoyil vattachira road in koorachund gp for an amount of rs.3,00,000 in ward 10. the existing road is an earthern road. the existing earthern road is to be developed into concrete
Read moreMp-lads-2022-23-sri.m.k raghavan hon mp (17th ls) construction of pallippuram nellipoyil road, ward 16-in thamarassery gp
Mp-lads-2022-23-sri.m.k raghavan hon mp (17th ls) construction of pallippuram nellipoyil road, ward 16-in thamarassery gp-general civil work
Read moreMp-lads-2022-23-sri.m.k raghavan hon mp (17th ls) construction of korangadu moonnamthodu parammal road, ward 3-in thamarassery gp
Mp-lads-2022-23-sri.m.k raghavan hon mp (17th ls) construction of korangadu moonnamthodu parammal road, ward 3-in thamarassery gp-general civil work
Read moreMp-lads-2023-24-vellattukulam ambalathazham road re-tarring in madavoor gp-in koduvally bp-general civil work
Mp-lads-2023-24-vellattukulam ambalathazham road re-tarring in madavoor gp-in koduvally bp-general civil work
Read moreMp-lads-2023-24 - sri. m.k. raghavan, hon. mp - construction of tharol therattathazhe road, ward-17, panangad gp- 281/2023-ra3-general civil work-.
Mp-lads-2023-24 - sri. m.k. raghavan, hon. mp - construction of tharol therattathazhe road, ward-17, panangad gp- 281/2023-ra3-general civil work-.
Read moreMp-lads-2022-23 sri. m.k raghavan hon mp (17th ls) construction of maliyekkal chamapurayil road, ward 18-in thamarassery gp-general civil work
Mp-lads-2022-23 sri. m.k raghavan hon mp (17th ls) construction of maliyekkal chamapurayil road, ward 18-in thamarassery gp-general civil work
Read moreMp-lads-2022-23-balussery block- by hon. mp. sri. m.k. raghavan--construction of kappiyil valannur road, ward 2, unnikulam gp-general civil work
Mp-lads-2022-23-balussery block- by hon. mp. sri. m.k. raghavan--construction of kappiyil valannur road, ward 2, unnikulam gp-general civil work
Read moreMp-lads- hon. mp. sri. m.k. raghavan --construction of jai jawan yuddhasmarakam puthenchery road , ward 12 , ulliyeri grama panchayath , balussery block panchayath-2022-2023-
Mp-lads- hon. mp. sri. m.k. raghavan --construction of jai jawan yuddhasmarakam puthenchery road , ward 12 , ulliyeri grama panchayath , balussery block panchayath-2022-2023-
Read moreMp-lads-2023-24- adv. jebi mather hon.
Mp-lads-2023-24- adv. jebi mather hon.&#x0d mp (rs) - installation of high mast light -&#x0d near mangalassery ground in mukkam-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreMp-lads-2022-23-sri.m.k raghavan hon m p (17th ls) construction of annedath thirulamkunn akkiriparambath kollarukandi road, ward 12-thamarassery gp
Mp-lads-2022-23-sri.m.k raghavan hon m p (17th ls) construction of annedath thirulamkunn akkiriparambath kollarukandi road, ward 12-thamarassery gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type