Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
500 Ltr Ro General Servicing,25 Ltr Ro General Servicing,25 Ltr Ro Repair,500 Ltr Ro Repair,50 Ltr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5460116 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGAT RAM JAWALA PARSHAD | - | 18-10-2024 21:17:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 18-10-2024 20:38:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 17-10-2024 14:34:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGAT RAM JAWALA PARSHAD(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 500 Ltr RO General servicing,25 Ltr RO General servicing,25 Ltr RO repair,500 Ltr RO Repair,50 Ltr | 58100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 500 Ltr RO General servicing,25 Ltr RO General servicing,25 Ltr RO repair,500 Ltr RO Repair,50 Ltr | 62980.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 500 Ltr RO General servicing,25 Ltr RO General servicing,25 Ltr RO repair,500 Ltr RO Repair,50 Ltr | 87500.00 | L3 |
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read more50 ltr ro general servicing or maintenance including labour,25 ltr ro general servicing or maintena
Read more
Repair of roti making machine,50 ltr ro general servicing or maint incl labour,25 ltr ro general se
Read more
Ro repair and servicing 50 ltr,ro repair and servicing 15 ltr,cane,cane ring,cane stand with fiber
Read more
50 ltr per hour ro system,25 ltr per hour ro system,500 ltr sintex tank,iron stand,plumping work an
Read more
of your Industry type