Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resurfacing And Improvement Of Internal Roads In Kajur And Karla In Caurem Pirla Panchayat In Sanguem Constituency.
|
| Description |
Resurfacing And Improvement Of Internal Roads In Kajur And Karla In Caurem Pirla Panchayat In Sanguem Constituency.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_14906_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/WDXXV/ASW/F-2/23-24/41 Line 2 dt 07/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 26000 |
| EMD | 11.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Executive Engineer, Works Division XXV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=15182 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreImprovement and resurfacing of mdr47 road from sulcorna junction to maina school in v.p. caurem pirla in sanguem constituency.
Improvement and resurfacing of mdr47 road from sulcorna junction to maina school in v.p. caurem pirla in sanguem constituency.&#x0d
Read moreResurfacing of internal roads at kumari in bhati panchayat in sanguem constituency.
Resurfacing of internal roads at kumari in bhati panchayat in sanguem constituency.&#x0d
Read moreImprovement and raising surrounding area at near mahamaya temple cavrem in v.p. caurem pirla in sanguem constituency under mla lad scheme.
Improvement and raising surrounding area at near mahamaya temple cavrem in v.p. caurem pirla in sanguem constituency under mla lad scheme.
Read moreConstruction of irrigation canal from talsare to vasade kajur in v.p. cavrem pirla of barcem constituency
Construction of irrigation canal from talsare to vasade kajur in v.p. cavrem pirla of barcem constituency
Read moreRenovation of premises belonging to v.p.caurem pirla for housing gym at pirla in sanguem constituency(mla-lad scheme).
Renovation of premises belonging to v.p.caurem pirla for housing gym at pirla in sanguem constituency(mla-lad scheme).
Read moreConstruction of road from corla to quiscond in v.p. cavorem pirla in sanguem constituency.
Construction of road from corla to quiscond in v.p. cavorem pirla in sanguem constituency.
Read moreConstruction of stage near shree betal temple at sulcorna village in v.p. caurem pirla of sanguem taluka in survey no.26/2
Construction of stage near shree betal temple at sulcorna village in v.p. caurem pirla of sanguem taluka in survey no.26/2
Read moreConstruction of toilet near siddeshwar temple at kajur in v.p. kavrem pirla of barcem constituency (xvth finance commission)
Construction of toilet near siddeshwar temple at kajur in v.p. kavrem pirla of barcem constituency (xvth finance commission)
Read moreConstruction of sabha mandap 60 goa in village panchayat caurem-pirla in survey no- 43/10 of caurem village.
Construction of sabha mandap 60 goa in village panchayat caurem-pirla in survey no- 43/10 of caurem village.
Read moreof your Industry type