Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Minor Bridge, Approach Road And Additional Approach Road With Protection Work In Village Laikheda On Baigul River In Block Nawabganj (Nabard Yojna) In Distt. Bareilly
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Minor Bridge, Approach Road And Additional Approach Road With Protection Work In Village Laikheda On Baigul River In Block Nawabganj (Nabard Yojna) In Distt. Bareilly
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEBLY_821135_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5877(1)/ 413C (E-Tender)-3/2023-24 Date 01-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2725 |
| EMD | 16.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE BAREILLY CIRCLE PWD BAREILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreSpecial repair work of hafizganj jadopur road to senthal laikheda road (v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Special repair work of hafizganj jadopur road to senthal laikheda road (v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of nawabganj to bijamau to kesarganj (to matkapur) road in km. 01 to 16.350 under nabard yojna in distt. bareilly fin. year 2024-25
Widening and strengthening work of nawabganj to bijamau to kesarganj (to matkapur) road in km. 01 to 16.350 under nabard yojna in distt. bareilly fin. year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 02 lane new ram ganga and baigul river bridge with approach road and protection work
Construction of 02 lane new ram ganga and baigul river bridge with approach road and protection work parallel to old existing bridge near village kolaghat tahsil-jalalabad on jalalabad-shamsabad- (sh-163) in distt. shahjahanpur.
Read moreConstruction work of helipad in tehsil and development block nawabganj in bareilly district.
Construction work of helipad in tehsil and development block nawabganj in bareilly district.
Read moreHandling work wheat bareilly center upss nawabganj mandi 5
Handling work wheat bareilly center upss nawabganj mandi 5&#x0d
Read moreHandling work for center bareilly mandiyard nawabganj iii mobile center
Handling work for center bareilly mandiyard nawabganj iii mobile center
Read moreConstruction work of 3x12 meter span minor bridge, approach roads, protective works, and additional approach roads on the nakatiya river at km 2 of the richhaula chaudhary to bara-baror road in antga village, nawabganj block in distt. bareilly 25-26
Construction work of 3x12 meter span minor bridge, approach roads, protective works, and additional approach roads on the nakatiya river at km 2 of the richhaula chaudhary to bara-baror road in antga village, nawabganj block in distt. bareilly 25-26
Read moreof your Industry type