Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M20 X 150 Mm Gr 8.8 Fastener (Thread Length 60 Mm) With 2 Washer In Assembled Condition
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5145813 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENTVENT TOOLS & SERVICES | Make : ETS Model : ENTVENT Title : FASTENERS OF SIZE M20 X 150MM GR 8.8 | 31-07-2024 12:25:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GANAPATHY PNEUMATICS | Make : Manufacturer Model : M20 X 150 MM GR 8.8 FASTENER (THREAD LENGTH 60MM) Title : M20 X 150 MM GR 8.8 FASTENER (THREAD LENGTH 60MM) WITH 2 WASHER IN ASSEMBLED CONDITION | 20-07-2024 18:09:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Jai Steel Industries | Make : JAI Model : HEX BOLT & NUT SIZE: M20X150 Title : HEX BOLT & NUT SIZE: M20X150 | 25-07-2024 17:44:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | N.C.HAZRA & SONS | Make : "NCHS" Model : AS PER TENDER Title : M20 X 150 MM GR 8.8 FASTENER (THREAD LENGTH 60MM) WITH 2 WASHER IN ASSEMBLED CONDITION | 31-07-2024 11:21:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | NEMAT ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BEST INDIAN MAKE Model : M20x150 BOLT & NUT WITH 2 WASHERS Title : M20x150 BOLT & NUT WITH 2 WASHERS | 27-07-2024 17:37:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | PIONEER NUTS AND BOLTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TUFF Model : FASTENERS Title : HT BOLT WITH NUT & WASHER | 17-07-2024 10:25:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | R.K.ENGG CORPORATION | Make : RK Model : RK Title : M20 X 150 MM GR 8.8 FASTENER (THREAD LENGTH 60MM) WITH 2 WASHER IN ASSEMBLED CONDITION | 30-07-2024 16:47:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SOUTHERN ENGINEERS | Make : NA Model : HEX SCREW AS PER IS STANDARD 1367 Title : HEX SCREW AS PER IS STANDARD 1367 | 24-07-2024 20:15:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SWASTIKA INDUSTRIES | Make : Swastika Model : Bolt M 20 x 150 mm Title : Bolt M 20 x 150 mm | 30-07-2024 14:35:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
Plain washer & 1 spring washer, gr-8.8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM4 x 50mm long, gr. 8.8, full thread ft.,m4 x 50mm long, gr. 8.8, half thread ht,,m6 x 50mm long, g
Read more
High tensile bolt size m20 x 80-8.8 with spring washer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs high tensile bolts and nuts gr 8.8 size m20 x 100 full thread for vc-11190,ms high tensile bolts
Read more
High tensile bolt size m20 x 80-8.8 with spring washer, m20 castle nut and split pin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. hd. bolt m20 x 80-8.8 & prevailing torque type nut m20 with punched washer a-22.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m8x70 full thread with nut and washer pitch 1.25mm gr 8.8,hex head bolt m16x80 full t
Read more
Hex. hd. bolt m20 x 80-8.8 & prevailing torque type nut m20 with punched washer a-22, for safety wire rope
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type