Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gun Cleaning Machine,5 Hp 3 Phase Motor,Iron,Fan Belt,Labour Charge,Pulli
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4293605 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 19:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHIMAN AGRIWORKS | - | 15-12-2023 12:03:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JUNEJA COMPUTER SOLUTIONS | - | 14-12-2023 21:29:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW ERA ENTERPRISES | - | 15-12-2023 08:11:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHIMAN AGRIWORKS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gun Cleaning Machine,5HP 3 Phase motor,Iron,fan Belt,Labour Charge,Pulli | 99700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JUNEJA COMPUTER SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gun Cleaning Machine,5HP 3 Phase motor,Iron,fan Belt,Labour Charge,Pulli | 131500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW ERA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gun Cleaning Machine,5HP 3 Phase motor,Iron,fan Belt,Labour Charge,Pulli | 139900.00 | L3 |