Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Indian Oil Corporation Limited At Haldia Refinery Is On The Lookout For An Expert Supervisory Service For The Troubleshooting, Revision, And Overhauling Of Atlas Copco Make Compressors (22 K01 N) In The Fob Block. 🏭💧 📅 Application Deadline: May 14, 2024, 3:00 Pm The Arc For The Deputation Of This Service Is Now Open, And Qualified Professionals Are Invited To Submit Their Applications. The Selected Expert Will Be Responsible For The Comprehensive Maintenance And Operational Efficiency Of The Compressors. Keywords: Expert Supervisory Service, Atlas Copco Compressor, Troubleshooting, Revision, Overhauling, Indian Oil Corporation Limited, Haldia Refinery, Maintenance, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arc For Deputation Of Expert Supervisory Service For Troubleshooting / Revisioning / Minor And Major Overhauling Of Atlas Copco Make Compressor (22 K01 N) In Fob Block At Haldia Refinery.
|
| Description |
Arc For Deputation Of Expert Supervisory Service For Troubleshooting / Revisioning / Minor And Major Overhauling Of Atlas Copco Make Compressor (22 K01 N) In Fob Block At Haldia Refinery.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_HR_177285_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HMLSK24065 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED,HALDIA REFINERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=187432 |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2024
Expired 842 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arc for expert supervisory services for troubleshooting / revisioning / overhauling of atlas copco make compressors/ air blowers in haldia refinery.
Arc for expert supervisory services for troubleshooting / revisioning / overhauling of atlas copco make compressors/ air blowers in haldia refinery.
Read moreArc for expert supervisory services for maintenance and troubleshooting of sulzer make pumps at haldia refinery.
Arc for expert supervisory services for maintenance and troubleshooting of sulzer make pumps at haldia refinery.
Read moreCustom bid for services - 9040c25c34 deputation of expert supervisory service for troubleshooting
Read more
Custom bid for services - 9040c25b78 deputation of expert supervisory service for troubleshooting
Read more
Arc for expert supervisory services for maintenance and troubleshooting of velan make valves of delayed coker unit (dcu) at haldia refinery
Arc for expert supervisory services for maintenance and troubleshooting of velan make valves of delayed coker unit (dcu) at haldia refinery
Read moreArc for expert supervisory services for maintenance and troubleshooting of ruhrpumpen make heater charge pump of dcu unit at haldia refinery.
Arc for expert supervisory services for maintenance and troubleshooting of ruhrpumpen make heater charge pump of dcu unit at haldia refinery.
Read moreArc for expert supervisory services for overhauling, troubleshooting and performance assessment of alfa laval make lube oil centrifuges installed at haldia refinery.
Arc for expert supervisory services for overhauling, troubleshooting and performance assessment of alfa laval make lube oil centrifuges installed at haldia refinery.
Read moreArc for expert supervisory service for the maintenance, overhauling and troubleshooting of the lift riser plug valve at rfcc unit of haldia refinery.
Arc for expert supervisory service for the maintenance, overhauling and troubleshooting of the lift riser plug valve at rfcc unit of haldia refinery.
Read moreArc for expert supervisory services for woodfield make loading arms installed at haldia refinery.
Arc for expert supervisory services for woodfield make loading arms installed at haldia refinery.
Read moreRate contract for expert supervisory services for maintenance and troubleshooting of shin nippon make feed pump and prt of dhdt unit at haldia refinery
Rate contract for expert supervisory services for maintenance and
 troubleshooting of shin nippon make feed pump and prt of dhdt unit at haldia refinery
Read moreof your Industry type